Participants

1 Wilberto Lemuel Lacuna Metro Manila Trimac
2 Kevin Shem Isaiah L. Sanchez Metro Manila The Next Step Tri
3 Andrew John, D., Cu Cam sur Turbolane
4 Ian G Castañares Cavite Southplus Tri
5 Luigi Victor M. Robles Metro Manila Next Step Tri
6 Brian Aubrey V Castillo Bulacan Team Godspeed Multisport
7 Hannah Kathryn D. Lokino Benguet  
8 Brian Aubrey V Castillo Bulacan Team Godspeed Multisport
9 Saidamen Leo E. Manabilang Lanao del Sur Cruz Conrol Multisports
10 Nico Feliciano A. Garcia Quezon Province The Next Step Tri
11 Tricia Q. Garrido Metro Manila Trinics
12 Arianne Dg. Durana Metro Manila Trinics
13 Elmer E. Donato Laguna Tri-Natin Team
14 Arnold S. Laurente Metro Manila Godspeed
15 Celso C. Cailipan Bulacan Team Godspeed Multisport
16 Raymond A. Dalipe CATANDUANES  
17 Hannah Kathryn D. Lokino Cavite Southplus Triathlon
18 Nino S. Mundo Metro Manila Trimac
19 Adrian, C, Evangelista Metro Manila Acecarsph
20 Minnie Beth T Tomas Metro Manila Team Trimac
21 Christian C Guran Camarines Sur Roadrunner/ Rkswimmers/ Trirecobeer
22 Hermogenes R. Saludes Manila Philippine Heart Center
23 Jett Regencia Metro Manila  
24 Jeremy V Mirasol ALBAY Filipino International Triathlete
25 Dato, M, Arroyo Camarines Sur Paynet-Amigo Tri
26 Francis T. Pua Metro Manila Lily’S Teamba 😜
27 Andrew D. Bacaron Batangas  
28 Elvin Job Abed-Nego L. Sanchez Metro Manila Trinics
29 Saidamen Leo E. Manabilang Lanao del Sur Crz Control
30 Joseph Edward V. Balota Laguna Athlete’S Bite Tri Team
31 Joannes Paulus V. Adoremus RIZAL Fit Ph
32 Love T. Morillo Camarines Sur Team Camsur Made
33 Gabby R. Cui Cavite Paynet-Amigo Tri
34 Ma Victoria Ferreria Metro Manila Paynet-Amigo Ri
35 Crisanto P. Gabriel Jr Metro Manila Trimac
36 Elmer E. Donato Laguna Tri-Natin
37 Anthony Oscar Aguilar Llaguno Iii Bicol Quento
38 John Edison V. Mariano Bulacan Team Godspeed Multisport
39 Emmanuel B Capisanan Quezon Afp Tri Team
40 Roderick F. Dilag Bulacan Trimac
41 Benedict Rian, L. Adolph Metro Manila Trimac
42 Mark Brian Miranda Cavite Southplus Triathlon
43 Kevin Lyndonn H Eijansantos Metro Manila  
44 May Angela M Pelayo Metro Manila Team Marquez
45 Kara Patria C. David Metro Manila Trikings
46 Jocel Jc Ramos Rendon Metro Manila Trimac
47 Dante B. Macalintal Metro Manila Trimac
48 Maria Ancella Alcantara Rizal Trimac
49 Patrick Paul Alcantara Rizal Trimac
50 Marvin Farin Campanella Metro Manila Trimac
51 Dante Casambros Castillo Camarines Sur  
52 Pj F. Gabriel Sorsogon Tri Caceres
53 Jomar B Lilan La Union Bjmp Multi-Sport
54 Maggie E. Yusay Metro Manila 2Wheel Nation Cycling
55 Jualyn V. Baugbog Metro Manila Sante Barley
56 Robert Archibald S. Patricio Cavite The Next Step Tri
57 Joel Imperial Canale Albay Team Quento /Mtt
58 Ronald Allan M Ginez Metro Manila Paynet-Amigo Tri
59 Rafael Antonio C. Sawali Metro Manila  
60 Maria Khristina M. Fontillas Bulacan Trifam
61 Joseph Dexter N. Kallos Albay Ironmouth
62 Christian Jave O. Velasquez Camarines Sur Team Prc | Team Olrayt
63 Archie Val J. Rubio Metro Manila Wednesday Tri
64 Marjon A. Balisoro Albay Mayon Tri Team
65 Jefferson B. Suson Camarines Norte Cam Norte Tri Team
66 Jonas Jean, Lozano, Aguilar Cavite Team Tritaft
67 Nestor Lim Cavite None
68 Michael C. Otamias Albay Ma-Team-Bang
69 Elvys Kenneth Miguel Palawan Godspeed Multisport
70 Arnel Aguilar Buhia Cavite Tri Natin Team
71 Elmer B Barquilla Batangas Rotary Club Of Tanauan, District 3820
72 Nilo B. Jeremias Iii Camarines Sur 94 Cycle
73 Reagan B Nabua Benguet Fluid Endurance
74 Allan M. Oppus Rizal PayNet Amigo Tri
75 Bhem A. Samson Camarines Sur Zus Team
76 Tonn A. Samson Camarines Sur ZUS Team
77 Ramon D. Escala Tarlac Tri Force
78 Amado Pacho Lazaro III Camarines sur  Tri Caceres
79 Eric D. Estinopo Bulacan Trifam
80 PAUL WARREN D SALUDEZ Palawan  
81 BERNIE D. RUIZ Cavite HAWLA
82 Edgar Caballero Region V Naga tri
83 Ronald Sobremonte Frio Ncr Chery Auto Tri Team
84 Ericka Y Bautista Cavite South plus
85 Martin Ralph Tria Presbitero Albay TEAM COME INN
86 Jir C. Rivera Metro Manila Team Fatcheetahs
87 William P. Menes Camarines Sur Tri Caceres
88 Charles William O. Menes Camarines Sur Tri Caceres
89 Jimmyjon R Azul Rizal Team oDAKS/Team Desidido/Tito Siklista
90 Alonzo M. Magadia Laguna  
91 Nicolo M Magadia Cavite  
92 Mae Marie C. Borja Albay MAYON TRI TEAM
93 Trancbm Edmundo, L, Mora Camarines Sur UPLB TRANTADOS TRIATHLON CLUB
94 Tranxxx Alex T. Ballester Laguna UPLB TRANTADOS TRIATHLON CLUB
95 Mohammad Saleh Blaza Zambales Team Zambales
96 Rogel Arangorin Anajao Zambales Team Zambales
97 Maria Araceli Xerrah Sales Metro Manila Trimac
98 Ildefonso D. Maldo Iii Albay Eliezl
99 Naphire Orcena De Leon Camarines Norte CNtri team/DepEd Camarines Norte Padjakeros
100 Mark C. Clutario Albay Mayon Tri Team
101 Raymond B Flores Cabanatuan City team franzia
102 Jemuel “Tranjem” Clemente Bulacan UPLB TRANTADOS TRIATHLON CLUB
103 Ferdinand M.Lee Cam Sur 94cyclemultisport
104 Gian Carlo “Trantut” Casugay Laguna UPLB TRANTADOS TRIATHLON CLUB
105 Julius Alfred “Tranjco” C. Constantino Laguna UPLB TRANTADOS TRIATHLON CLUB
106 Earl H. Ferrer Metro Manila 0
107 Tranics Ian Lee, P, Castilla Camarines Sur UPLB TRANTADOS TRIATHLON CLUB
108 Dennis M. Marasigan Batangas Aqua Razours
109 Noriel Orendain Cereno Camarines Norte Be- Cool
110 Ma Claire “Tranmca”” Adorna Metro Manila UPLB TRANTADOS TRIATHLON CLUB
111 Allan P Racines Ncr Philippine Army Triathlon Team
112 Jessa Cahilig Metro Manila Trimac
113 Maryfel Solo Aumentado Metro Manila 0
114 Napoleon L. Tolentino Metro Manila Team ASIANCARE
115 Fernan S. Francisco Metro Manila Team ASIANCARE
116 Ronnie Aguilar Metro Manila Team ASIANCARE
117 Anver Sarraga Metro Manila Team ASIANCARE
118 Cesar Estocado Metro Manila Team ASIANCARE
119 Rico A Balde Cavite TeamBA
120 Yolinda Aliben Rizal teamPADYAKtokyo
121 Rafael F Erese Manila TRIMAC
122 Mark Bien L. Malonzo Pampanga UPLB TRANTADOS TRIATHLON CLUB
123 Christian Anthony D Abaquin Metro Manila Team Fatcheetah
124 Leonardo C Concepcion, Jr. Ncr Tri-Natin
125 Ralph, A, Lagrisola Metro Manila WednesdayTri
126 Jesse D.G. Merino Ph-Lag UPLB TRANTADOS TRIATHLON CLUB
127 Tranems Emmanuel P. Serrano Jr. Lagina UPLB TRANTADOS TRIATHLON CLUB
128 Richard Dean B Sison Laguna UPLB TRANTADOS TRIATHLON CLUB
129 Myre Christine S Rivera Albay Infiniti Frogstrong ABC
130 Lui R. Salinas Batangas SN Athletic Team
131 Seigfred Alenton Batangas SN Athletic Team
132 Sumner Valero Ninobla Batangas SN Athletic Team
133 Marizza B Reyes Metro Manila Wednesday Tri
134 Bon Edison Co Say Quinto Camsur 0
135 Vinson, C, Co Say Metro Manila Paynet-Amigo Tri Team
136 Trandel Madeleine Jeanne S. Argosino Laguna UPLB TRANTADOS TRIATHLON CLUB
137 Tranjla John Lorenzo Argosino Laguna UPLB TRANTADOS TRIATHLON CLUB
138 Jolet Guevara Metro Manila Xycos
139 Bobby S. Lamod Camarines Sur Manbelt
140 Nishan Bijukchhe Sorsogon HAPPY FEET TRAVEL /NISSAN
141 Crisanto F Balasta Camarines Sur SpearTritTeam
142 Benedicto M. Mapanao Jr. Camarines Sur TRICAPITAL
143 Romel Amata Rodriguez Milaor,Camarines,Sur IRONHEAD TRI TAEM
144 Rodel R. Lagrimas Camarines Sur TRICAPITAL
145 Roel I Barnigo Camarines Sur 9ID Tri Team
146 Ranil S Lobiano Camarines Sur 9ID Tri Team
147 Niño C Baliber Camarines Sur 9ID Tri Team
148 Jerome N.S. Barrion Camarines Sur TriRecobeer
149 John Paul Magayanes Albay MAYON TRI TEAM
150 Mark Gil R. Navarro Albay TEAM COME INN
151 Carlos Paolo Alvarado Amador Albay Mayon Tri Team
152 Alan Miguel O Diaz Albay GOOD TIME CYLING
153 John Patrick A. Dela Paz Rizal Trimac
154 Ken Martin Clemente Albay Mayon Tri Team
155 Eric B. Alzaga Albay Mayon Tri Team
156 Bernardino B. Brondial Albay Team Kapulikat/Albay Oragon Dragon Boat Team
157 Karen Kaye C. Baldon Albay Mayon Tri Team
158 John Raymund V. Sabalvaro Batangas SN Tri Team
159 Ong, Jeovin Vincent B. Camarines Sur Joggernaut
160 John Arvee B. Guillermo Camarines Sur Joggernaut
161 Shire Ann S. Victoria Albay Mayon Tri Team
162 Jerome S. Nicolas Laguna UPLB Trantados Triathlon Club
163 Joann J Caralian Cavite Wednesday Tri
164 Billy John M. Mercado Ncr Team Godspeed
165 Mark V Morel Metro Manila  
166 Reno B. Briguera Albay Blue Marlins Bacacay/Team AiA
167 Adrian James B Mancera Camarines Sur ironheadtriteam
168 Jefferson A. Tabernilla Camarines Norte CN TRI TEAM
169 Richmond P Canlas Camarines Sur 94 Cycle Tri Team
170 Amyr Kevin M. Pasibe Albay The Next Step Tri
171 Herrick Rayter B. Chan Laguna UPLB TRANTADOS TRIATHLON CLUB
172 Jetzer Noel A. Hubilla Albay Mayon Tri Team
173 Dennis Baguilat Jr. Batangas SN Tri-Team
174 Jervin D. Santelices Camarines Norte CN TRI TEAM
175 Kishore S Patrimonio Ncr AFP tri-ream / Tri-Natin Team
176 Trankeo Gianina Renee V. Castilla Camarines Sur UPLB TRANTADOS TRIATHLON CLUB
177 Rafael Lb Silerio Laguna The Next Step Tri
178 Dennis A. Borbolla Metro Manila The Next Step Tri
179 Ronell C. Oropesa Albay  
180 Sherwin V. Ricafranca Albay Good Time Cycling
181 Monique Faye B. Ellorenco Albay CRC Tricaceres
182 Mark Joshua A. Girado Albay None
183 Daryll Christian A. Roquid Albay TEAM KAPULIKAT MULTISPORTS/ SBR Multisports
184 Armel Aldrich L Alcantara Albay  
185 Mark Anthony B. Betito Camarines Sur TriRecobeer
186 Alvin Mojar Sarmiento Albay Ciclismo Sorsogueno
187 Reyjun R. Vibas Davao Del Sur TRIAD
188 Allan D Jamila Albay Ciclismo Sorsogueno / KBU una ka pirmi
189 Bobby M. Rivera Albay Team Subo
190 Joel R. Jimenez Camarines Sur CRC Tri Caceres
191 Randy M. Sequitin Albay TRICACERES
192 Junior G. Oba Camarines Sur CRC Tri Caceres
193 Elmer P Tagarino Metro Manila  
194 Edison Q. Salvacion Albay TRI-ALEXIUS
195 Rowele P. Villaluz Albay Legazpi Phoenix Swim Team
196 Jhon Christian M. Barbosa Camarines Norte CN TRI TEAM/DepEd CamNorte Padjakeros
197 Lester M. Manila Albay 0
198 Nelson R. Gomez Camarines Norte CN TRI TEAM/DepEd CamNorte Padjakeros
199 Jerome D. Villanueva Ncr Wednesday Tri
200 Wilfredo S Teodoro Jr Metro Manila Wednesday Tri
201 Mark B. Matatquin Rizal Sons of Lourdes
202 Nelson R. Gomez Camarines Norte CN TRI TEAM/DepEd CamNorte Padjakeros
203 Antonio M. Radovan San Antonio Abad Subdivision Maybunga Paynet AmigoTri
204 Charles Jeremiah A. Lipura Cebu TLTG – Go For Gold Ph
205 Jackie C. Reazon Camarines Sur Tridoc
206 John Paul E. Reazon Camarines Sur TriRecobeer/ TriDOC
207 Wil De Guzman Reybuenan Metro Manila East PH TRI Team, Team Bully, Team Free
208 Allan D. Jamila Albay Ciclismo Sorsogueno / KBU
209 Ma. Aleth C. Reblora Cavite SouthPlus Tri
210 Regina T. Rosquites Camarinecamsur Tri Team
Camsur Tri Team
Camsur Tri Team
Camsur Tri Team
Camsur Tri Team
Camsur Tri Team
Camsur Tri Team
Team Kapulikat
Hawhaw
Paynet Amigo Triathlon Teams Sur
CamSur Tri Team
211 Joffrey L. Año Camarines Sur CamSur Tri Team
212 Bryan Yot M. Tan V Camarines Sur CamSur Tri Team
213 Billy R. Biag Camarines Sur CamSur Tri Team
214 Renel R. Brecenio Camarines Sur CamSur Tri Team
215 Jeron R. Payong Camarines Sur CamSur Tri Team
216 Mariano M. Basagre Jr. Camarines Sur CamSur Tri Team
217 Paul Arthur L. Espinas Albay Team Kapulikat
218 Thom Richard L. Dy Camarines Sur Hawhaw
219 Inocencio Sabillena Parza Cam. Sur PAYNET AMIGO TRIATHLON TEAM
MIXED Team GODSPEED Multisport Marlene Cailipan William A. Sta. Ana Liza F. Sta. Ana
MIXED Athlete’s Bite Tri Team Patricia G De Belen Michael V. Adriano Luis Jacob J. Santos
MIXED #teammagno Marjo Dominique A. Magno Jose Cecil L. Magno Marian Giennie A. Magno
MIXED TRIFAM Maria Katrina, G, Martinez-Fuentes Christopher John, B, Fuentes Maria Cecilia,G,Estinopo
MIXED Team Jonas/SBR Multisports Chantal Zoe A. Candolea Jovan M. Broqueza Aldrin C. Agyang
MIXED Parokya ni Boc Tri Team Melody N. Dy Prieto Joel P. Javier Angelo L. Dy Prieto
MIXED CamSur Tri Team Lhaarny C. Agnas Jigo D. Mendoza Marino A. Lagyap
         
ALL MALE lil Fishy James Julian G. Guerrero Ray Austin B. Malagueño Jed B. Antivola
ALL MALE Team Wasalak tri Gian Carlo Dela Torre Vincent Lauren J Ruiz  Edward Matthew Eraso 
ALL MALE TEAM COME INN Tsuyoshi M.Yamada Aaron James P. Gabriel Francis Chenn S. Baldon
ALL MALE Smoke n grill Russel La Torre Michael Cua Rocky Nugpo
ALL MALE Fat Cheetahs Ronaldo A. Acop Paul Garcia Billy Joe C. Osias
ALL MALE SN Tri Team Rolando P. Sotto Jr. Rommel Recede Kristoferzon Carillo
ALL MALE UPLB TRANTADOS TRIATHLON CLUB TRANERQ ENRIQUE S. MARONILLA TRANTOP CHRISTOPHER Y. FELICES TRANROY ROY LAUDIT
ALL MALE CN TRI TEAM John Andrei S. Vito Kevin Macknell Haight Asunto Marcelino Silvestre Anzano
ALL MALE ALBAY TRI TEAM Eathan Rae G. Dalde Mark Fred Guiriba Marvin Ballaran 
ALL MALE Team Kapulikat Multisports / Team Sangariya Jake B. Prades Jay-R M. Ballon Joseph S. Lopera
ALL MALE Team Comeinn Jairo M. Almonte Sean Matthew A. Mendoza  Ivar V. Requio 
ALL MALE CamSur Tri Team Nadler O. Bolima Margarito C. Platilla Daniel B. Delatado
         
ALL FEMALE Team Tisay Eryka Vina T. Tan Angeline D. De los santos Mary Krishna L. Florece

Male

  1. Lance Burgos
  2. Irienold Reig
  3. Juan Francisco Baniqued
  4. Iñaki Emil Lorbes
  5. Richard Anson L Navo

Female

  1. Lauren Justine Plaza
  2. Gene Heart Ligaya Quiambao
  3. Sophia Capistrano
  4. Bea Marie Quiambao
  5. Erika Burgos